Our Family History

Peder Jenssøn

Male Abt 1480 - Abt 1563  (~ 83 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |    PDF

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Petersdatter

Female Aft 1539-

Peder Klow

Male 1764-1824

Anna de Rytter

Female 1770-1833

Maria Hiorth

Female 1742-1829

Jacob de Rytter

Male 1743-1807

Maren Smith

Female 1719-1753

Asser Andersen

Male Abt 1640-Abt 1700

Gunder Jacobsen

Male 1624-1687

Jørgen Jensen Trane

Male Abt 1605-1663

Laurs Friis Westlye

Male 1711-Abt 1740

Mette Lem

Female 1652-1707

Lars Hiort

Male 1752-1752

Margrethe Hiort

Female 1753-1759

Anna Hiort

Female 1755-1785

Kirsten Hiort

Female 1757-1759

Lars Hiort

Male 1761-1762

Margrethe Hiort

Female 1764-1764

Margrethe Hiort

Female 1766-1767

Anders Hiort

Male 1722-1786

Margrethe Fogh

Female 1756-1756

Christen Fogh

Male 1759-1759

Lars Fogh

Male 1767-

Jens Fogh

Male 1768-1769

Johannes Fogh

Male 1722-1797

Mads Ravn Sundt

Male 1760-1765

Signe Lund

Female 1763-1792

Jens Berntsen

Male Abt 1636-1683

Bernt Berntsen

Male Abt 1640-

Adrianne Jensdatter Trane

Female Abt 1607-Aft 1677

Lisbeth Jensdatter Trane

Female Abt 1614-Abt 1655

Jens Jørgensen

Male Abt 1578-Abt 1660

Jens Jonassen

Male -Abt 1648

Jørgen Eriksen

Male 1535-1604

Peder Harboe

Male -(29 Jan 1733 ?)

Unknown
Frederik Arentz

Male 1702-1779

Willum Arentz

Male Abt 1706-1777

Peter Lund

Male 1664-1735

Herman Treschow

Male 1705-1774

Paul Dons

Male 1764-1830

Jens Bing Dons

Male 1771-1823

Lorentz Dons

Male 1728-1784

Jacob Schavland

Male 1716-1788

Michael Stub

Male 1683-1758

Peder Jensen Schjelderup

Male 1649-(1668 (1688?))

New chart
Niels Bryhn

Male 1786-1837

New chart
Martin Hals

Male 1832-1919

New chart
New chart
Nikolai Hals

Male 1825-1912

New chart
New chart
New chart
New chart
New chart
New chart
New chart
Ole Schielderup

Male 1720-1720

Ole Schielderup

Male 1675-1722

Oluf Worm Schjelderup

Male Abt 1649-1679

Theodor Kjerulf

Male 1825-1888

Betzy Sneedorff

Female 1790-1875

Betzy Sneedorff

Female 1823-1866

Marie Sneedorff

Female 1827-1880

Axel Kjerulf

Male 1823-1880

Tomine

Female 1800-1853

Maria Skibsted

Female 1787-1874

Hans Hansen Sneedorff

Male Abt 1670-1742

Jørgen Lund

Male 1659-1659

Mats Lund

Male 1660-1684

Anna Lund

Female 1661-1704

Jens Olssøn

Male 1643-1698

Laurits Holst

Male 1686-1730

Mons Lie

Male 1803-1881

Jonas Lie

Male 1777-1820

Michael Strøm

Male 1746-1802

Roth

Male -1813

Wentzel Aussig

Male Abt 1719-1773

Sebastian Pristroph

Male (1768-1769)-1855

Sebastian Withe

Male 1656-1721

Raphael Lund

Male 1630-1717

//

Female -Bef 1803

Anna Kirstine Whitte

Female Abt 1729-1805

Hans Dahl

Male 1729-1803

Joris Whitte

Male 1731-1765

Jørris White

Male 1661-1700

Claus Schult

Male 1696-1767

Karen Brems

Female 1728-1795

Jens Kleffel

Male Abt 1737-1809

Lauritz Bie

Male Abt 1728-1773

Regine

Female -1840

Unknown
Maren Haslund

Female 1741-1830

Dorothea Koplau

Female -Abt 1706

Karen Riber

Female 1694-1778

Ole Bache

Male 1751-1818

Ada Skjelderup

Female 1861-1909

New chart
New chart
New chart
New chart
Sigrid Mørch

Female 1841-1909

Tobias Müller

Male 1753-1813

Maren Holst

Female 1748-1791

Michael Holst

Male 1717-1767