1. Axel Svensson |
|
B: |
24 Mar 1860 |
P: |
nr. 23, Ausås, Ausås (L) |
D: |
2 Jun 1872 |
P: |
Ausås (L) |
|
2. Sven Johansson Granqvist |
|
B: |
22 Dec 1831 |
P: |
Kraxeboda, Vittsjö (L) |
M: |
Abt 1856 |
P: |
|
D: |
14 Sep 1904 |
P: |
Länslasarettet, Ängelholm |
|
4. Johannes Nilsson |
|
B: |
6 Aug 1797 |
P: |
Koddeböke, Markaryd (G) |
M: |
13 Oct 1826 |
P: |
Vittsjö (L) |
D: |
26 Sep 1884 |
P: |
nr. 1, Kraxeboda, Vittsjö (L) |
|
|
16. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Sven Svensson |
|
B: |
30 Mar 1708 |
P: |
Västra Haghult, Markaryd (G) |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Jöns Boman |
|
B: |
12 Jan 1756 |
P: |
Råstadshus, Visseltofta (L) |
M: |
1 Jan 1793 |
P: |
Visseltofta (L) |
D: |
30 Oct 1828 |
P: |
Vesljungahus, Vesljunga, Visseltofta (L) |
|
20. Ola Gislesson |
|
B: |
12 Oct 1717 |
P: |
Tofta, Farstorp (L) |
M: |
26 Dec 1747 |
P: |
Norra Åkarp (L) |
D: |
19 Sep 1769 |
P: |
Råstad, Visseltofta (L) |
|
40. Gisle Månsson |
=> |
|
B: |
Mar 1689 |
P: |
Torup, Visseltofta (L) |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
17 Mar 1764 |
P: |
Råstad, Visseltofta (L) |
|
|
|
42. Sven Tufvesson |
=> |
|
B: |
|
P: |
Mölleröd, Verum (L) |
M: |
Abt 1710 |
P: |
|
D: |
Abt 1736 |
P: |
Mölleröd, Verum (L) |
|
|
|
22. Pehr Eskilsson |
|
B: |
18 Mar 1734 |
P: |
Hanavrå Södra, Visseltofta (L) |
M: |
1760 |
P: |
Visseltofta (L) |
D: |
10 Jun 1790 |
P: |
|
|
44. Eskil Andersson |
=> |
|
B: |
1698 |
P: |
Troedstorp, Farstorp (L) |
M: |
27 Jul 1727 |
P: |
Visseltofta (L) |
D: |
10 Feb 1759 |
P: |
Hanavrå, Visseltofta (L) |
|
|
|
46. Hans (Johan, Johannes) Löfqvist |
=> |
|
B: |
Cal 8 Dec 1696 |
P: |
Västra Vemmerlöv (M) |
M: |
1735 |
P: |
Östra Vemmerlöv (L) |
D: |
24 Nov 1770 |
P: |
nr. 2, Visseltofta, Visseltofta (L) |
|
|
3. Johanna Larsdotter |
|
B: |
21 Sep 1835 |
P: |
nr. 12, Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
D: |
16 Nov 1904 |
P: |
Ausås (L) |
|
6. Lars Jönsson |
|
B: |
7 Apr 1805 |
P: |
Skäggeris, Tåssjö (L) |
M: |
21 Sep 1835 |
P: |
Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
D: |
9 Nov 1858 |
P: |
nr. 6 "Bödkarehus", Härninge, Ausås (L) |
|
12. Jöns Larsson |
|
B: |
7 Feb 1763 |
P: |
Snäckebotorp, Tåssjö (L) |
M: |
14 Jul 1799 |
P: |
Tåssjö (L) |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
24. Lars Jönsson |
|
B: |
Cal 1724 |
P: |
|
M: |
8 Dec 1751 |
P: |
Tåssjö (L) |
D: |
19 Jan 1794 |
P: |
Snäckebotorp, Tåssjö (L) |
|
48. Jöns Anderson |
|
B: |
Cal 1680 |
P: |
|
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
16 May 1759 |
P: |
Snäckebotorp, Tåssjö (L) |
|
|
|
50. Tyke Hansson |
|
B: |
18 Feb 1694 |
P: |
|
M: |
30 Mar 1718 |
P: |
Tåssjö (L) |
D: |
2 May 1775 |
P: |
Stora Kärr, Tåssjö (L) |
|
|
13. Catharina Friis |
|
B: |
11 Oct 1773 |
P: |
Jacobstorp, Tåssjö (L) |
D: |
13 Mar 1840 |
P: |
Tåssjö (L) |
|
26. Hindrich Fris |
|
B: |
21 Sep 1740 |
P: |
Bruket, Tåssjö (L) |
M: |
5 Jan 1761 |
P: |
Tåssjö (L) |
D: |
10 Feb 1804 |
P: |
Jacobstorp, Tåssjö (L) |
|
|
53. Tora Åkesdotter |
|
B: |
Cal 1699 |
P: |
|
D: |
30 May 1782 |
P: |
Jacobstorp, Tåssjö (L) |
|
|
|
|
7. Pernilla Bengtsdotter |
|
B: |
18 May 1810 |
P: |
Åby, Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
D: |
28 Oct 1841 |
P: |
Skillinge säteri, Munka-Ljungby (L) |
|
14. Bengt Andersson |
|
B: |
20 Jan 1772 |
P: |
Magleby, Kvidinge (L) |
M: |
8 Mar 1805 |
P: |
Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
D: |
7 Mar 1852 |
P: |
nr. 10, Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
|
|
56. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Karna Lagesdotter |
|
B: |
20 Nov 1769 |
P: |
Åby, Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
D: |
13 Oct 1849 |
P: |
nr. 10, Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L) |
|
|
60. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|