Our Family History

Report: People sorted on date

         Description: This gives you a list of the people born before 1500, sorted on date of birth


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 50 of 79   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 Next»

# Person ID Spouse ID Full Name Birth Date Death Date Title Spouse Name Title Tree
1 10-1366  10-1364  Sigrid Storråde  Abt 945  Abt 1000    Svend (1.) «Tveskæg» Haraldsen    bettina 
2 10-1364  10-1366  Svend (1.) «Tveskæg» Haraldsen  960  3 Feb 1013    Sigrid Storråde    bettina 
3 10-1355    Svend (2.) Estridsen  Abt 1019  28 Apr 1074        bettina 
4 10-1355  10-1395  Svend (2.) Estridsen  Abt 1019  28 Apr 1074    Ranveig Tordsdatter    bettina 
5 I8841    Svend (II.) Estridsøn, Konge af Danmark  Abt 1020  Apr 1074        My Heritage 
6 10-1348  10-1349  Skjalm Tokesen Hvide  1034  1113    Signe Asbjørnsdatter    bettina 
7 10-1390  10-1391  Knud (2.) Svendsen «den Hellige»  Between 1043 and 1046  10 Jul 1086    Adele Mathilde «af Flandern»    bettina 
8 10-1420    Erik (1.) «Ejegod» Svendsen  1056  10 Jul 1103        bettina 
9 10-1391  10-1390  Adele Mathilde «af Flandern»  1065  Apr 1115    Knud (2.) Svendsen «den Hellige»    bettina 
10 10-1387  10-1388  Erik Folke «af Götaland»  Bef 1080  Aft 1145    Cecilie Knudsdatter    bettina 
11 10-1345  10-1346  Asser Skjalmsen Riig  1080  1151    Inge Eriksdotter    bettina 
12 10-1418    Harald Eriksen «Kesja»  1080  1135        bettina 
13 10-1388  10-1387  Cecilie Knudsdatter  Abt 1083  Aft 1131    Erik Folke «af Götaland»    bettina 
14 10-1427  10-1428  Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide  1085  1151    Regnild    bettina 
15 I7241  I7252  Knud Eriksøn Lavard, Jarl af Sønderjylland  1096  7 Jan 1131    Ingeborg, af Novgorod    My Heritage 
16 10-1346  10-1345  Inge Eriksdotter  Abt 1105  1157    Asser Skjalmsen Riig    bettina 
17 10-1416    Oluf (2.) Haraldsen  Abt 1110  1143        bettina 
18 10-1429    Absalon Assersen  1124  21 Mar 1201        bettina 
19 10-1343    Esbern Assersen Snare  30 Oct 1128  1204        bettina 
20 I7196  I7229  Valdemar (I.) "den Store" Knudsøn, Konge af Danmark  14 Jan 1131  12 May 1182    Sophie Wolodarovna, af Minsk    My Heritage 
21 10-1422    Ebbe Sunesen Galen  Bef 1145  31 Jan 1208        bettina 
22 10-1440    Alexander Pedersen  Bef 1160  Aft 1201        bettina 
23 10-1338  10-1339  Anders Strangesen Grosen Ulfeldt  1164  Aft 1259    Cecilie Esbernsdatter Hvide    bettina 
24 10-1339  10-1338  Cecilie Esbernsdatter Hvide  Bef 1189  Aft 1259    Anders Strangesen Grosen Ulfeldt    bettina 
25 10-1438    Niels Alexandersen Falster  Bef 1190  Aft 1268        bettina 
26 I7107  I7141  Graf Lambert (II.) von Gleichen und Tonna  1191  12 Sep 1227  Graf  Sophie von Orlamünde  Graf  My Heritage 
27 10-1335  10-1336  Lauge Gudmandsen Litle  Bef 1220  1252    Ingeborg Andersdatter Ulfeldt    bettina 
28 10-1436  10-1435  Elisabet Nielsdatter  Abt 1220  Abt 1255    Jon Ranisen Rani    bettina 
29 10-1435  10-1436  Jon Ranisen Rani  Abt 1220  Aft 1267    Elisabet Nielsdatter    bettina 
30 10-1333    Lauge Laugesen Litle  Bef 1252  Aft 1293        bettina 
31 10-1400  10-1401  Niels Olufsen Bild  Bef 1265  Aft 1322    Nielsdatter    bettina 
32 10-1330    Niels Uf  Bef 1280  Aft 1316        bettina 
33 10-1398    Joen Nielsen Bild  Abt 1305  Aft 1335        bettina 
34 10-1325    Joens (Jens) Uf  1345  Aft 1389        bettina 
35 10-1325  10-1430  Joens (Jens) Uf  1345  Aft 1389    Marine Pedersdatter Munk    bettina 
36 I1019301  I1019302  Peder (Per) Assersen  Abt 1377  Aft 1460    Isaksdatter Plogmand    My Heritage 
37 I1019302  I1019301  Isaksdatter Plogmand  Abt 1380      Peder (Per) Assersen    My Heritage 
38 10-1320    Peder Uf  Abt 1385  Aft 1416        bettina 
39 10-1320  10-1322  Peder Uf  Abt 1385  Aft 1416    Lauridsdatter Marchmann    bettina 
40 I1012658  I1007164  Gunhild Hakonsdatter Bolt  Abt 1415  1472    Lyders von Bergen    My Heritage 
41 10-1315  10-1318  Otte Pedersen Uf  Abt 1430  Abt 1498    Olufsdatter    bettina 
42 10-1315  10-1317  Otte Pedersen Uf  Abt 1430  Abt 1498    Andersdatter Galen    bettina 
43 I1012660  I1007166  Otte Madssøn Rømer  1437  1510    Ingeborg Lydersdatter    My Heritage 
44 I608  I609  Christen Jensen  Abt 1440  Abt 1490    Karen (Karine)    Gether-Nielsen 
45 I2002330    Truls Andersson  1455  1528        My Heritage 
46 I591  I592  Jens Christensen (Sadolin)  Abt 1468  1520    Maren Nielsdatter    Gether-Nielsen 
47 I1022052  I1022041  Willem Wynbarch  1468  13 Nov 1531    Kerstine (Christine) Fincke    My Heritage 
48 10-1307    Hans Pedersen Myre  1470  1518        bettina 
49 I1019309  I1019310  Isak Jonsen Plogmand  Abt 1470  Abt 1560    Anne Mikkelsdatter    My Heritage 
50 I1027422  I1027423  Iver Munk  Abt 1470  9 Feb 1539    Maren «Bispes»    My Heritage 


1 2 Next»